*Schedules are subject to change, Bold denotes home games
Fri., 8/25 — at Billings Invite — Noon
Fri., 9/1 — at Buffalo Invite — 3 PM
Thu., 9/7 — at Riverton Invite — TBD
Mon., 9/18 — at Rocky Mountain Invite — 4 PM
Thu., 9/21 — at Cody Invite — 4 PM
Thu., 9/28 — at Worland Invite — 4 PM
Fri., 10/6 — Powell Invite — Noon
Fri., 10/13 — Conference at Riverton — 1 PM
Sat., 10/21 — State at Cheyenne Central — 11 AM
Fri., 8/25 — at Riverton — 6 PM
Fri., 9/1 — vs. Worland — 7 PM
Fri., 9/8 — at Lander — 6 PM
Fri., 9/15 — vs. Douglas — 6 PM
Fri., 9/22 — vs. Green River — 6 PM
Fri., 9/29 — at Star Valley — 5 PM
Fri., 10/6 — vs. Evanston — 6 PM
Fri., 10/13 — at Jackson — 5 PM
Fri., 10/20 — at Cody — 7 PM
Fri., 10/27 — Playoff — TBD
Fri., 11/3 — Playoff — TBD
Fri., 11/10 — State championship, Laramie — 3 PM
Mon., 9/11 — vs. Cody — 5 PM
Mon., 9/18 — at Worland — 5 PM
Mon., 10/2 — vs. Lovell — 5 PM
Mon., 10/16 — vs. Laurel — 5 PM
Fri., 8/25 — at Riverton — 3 PM
Fri., 9/1 — vs. Worland — 3:30 PM
Fri., 9/8 — at Lander — 3 PM
Fri., 9/22 — vs. Green River — 3 PM
Fri., 10/13 — at Jackson — 2 PM
Fri., 10/20 — at Cody — 3:30 PM
Thu., 8/10 — Powell Invite — 1 PM
Fri., 8/11 — Powell Invite — 8:30 AM
Tue., 8/15 — at Cody Invite — Noon
Wed., 8/16 — at Cody Invite — 9 AM
Mon., 8/21 — at Thermopolis Invite — TBD
Tue., 8/22 — at Lovell Invite — TBD
Thu., 8/31 — at Buffalo Invite — TBD
Fri., 9/1 — at Buffalo Invite — TBD
Thu., 9/7 — Conference at Green River — TBD
Fri., 9/8 — Conference at Green River — TBD
Fri., 9/15 — State at Worland — TBD
Sat., 9/16 — State at Worland — TBD
Sat., 8/26 — at Lander Invite — 10 AM
Fri., 9/1 — at Cody Invite — 2 PM
Fri., 9/8 — at Worland — 5 PM
Sat., 9/9 — Gene Dozah Invite — 10 AM
Fri., 9/15 — at Riverton Invite — 4 PM
Tue., 9/19 — vs. Cody — 5 PM
Sat., 9/23 — at Worland Invite — 10 AM
Thu., 9/28 — at Worland triangular — 5 PM
Sat., 9/30 — at Douglas Invite — 10 AM
Sat., 10/7 — at Buffalo Invite — TBD
Thu., 10/10 — Home Triangular — 5 PM
Fri., 10/20 — Conference at Cody — TBD
Sat., 10/21 — Conference at Cody — TBD
Thu., 10/26 — at Cody, Last Chance Meet — TBD
Fri., 11/3 — State at Gillette — TBD
Sat., 11/4 — State at Gillette — TBD
Fri., 8/25 — at Lander Invite — TBD
Sat., 8/26 — at Lander Invite — TBD
Fri., 9/1 — MT/WY Border War at Cody — TBD
Sat., 9/2 — MT/WY Border War at Cody — TBD
Fri., 9/8 — at Rawlins Invite — TBD
Sat., 9/9 — at Rawlins Invite — TBD
Fri., 9/15 — vs. Thermopolis — 4:30 PM
Sat., 9/16 — at Worland — 1 PM
Thu., 9/21 — vs. Cody — 6 PM
Sat., 9/23 — at Buffalo — 2 PM
Thu., 9/28 — at Lovell — 6 PM
Tue., 10/3 — vs. Sheridan — 6 PM
Fri., 10/6 — Conference Duals — TBD (hosted)
Sat., 10/7 — Conference Duals — TBD (hosted)
Fri., 10/13 — at Thermopolis — 6 PM
Sat., 10/14 — vs. Worland — 1 PM
Tue., 10/17 — at Cody — 6 PM
Fri., 10/20 — vs. Lovell — 6 PM
Fri., 10/28 Regionals — at Lander TBD
Sat., 10/29 Regionals — at Lander TBD
Thu., 11/3 State — at Casper TBD
Fri., 11/4 — State — at Casper TBD
Sat., 11/5 — State — at Casper TBD
Fri., 8/25 — at Lander Invite — TBD
Sat., 8/26 — at Lander Invite — TBD
Fri., 9/8 — at Rawlins Invite — TBD
Sat., 9/9 — at Rawlins Invite — TBD
Fri., 9/15 — vs. Thermopolis — 3:30 PM
Sat., 9/16 — at Worland — Noon
Thu., 9/21 — vs. Cody — 5 PM
Sat., 9/23 — at Buffalo — 1 PM
Tue., 9/26 — vs. Meeteetse — 6 PM
Thu., 9/28 — at Lovell — 5 PM
Tue., 10/3 — vs. Sheridan — 5 PM
Fri., 10/6 — Conference Duals — TBD (hosted)
Sat., 10/7 — Conference Duals — TBD (hosted)
Fri., 10/13 — at Thermopolis — 5 PM
Sat., 10/14 — vs. Worland — Noon
Tue., 10/17 — at Cody — 5 PM
Fri., 10/20 — vs. Lovell — 5 PM
Sat., 8/26 — PHS Invite — 9 AM (hosted)
Tue., 8/29 — at Greybull — 6:15 PM
Tue., 9/5 — vs. Rocky Mountain — 5 PM
Sat., 9/9 — at Buffalo Invite — TBD
Fri., 9/15 — vs. Thermopolis — 2:30 PM
Sat., 9/16 — at Worland — 11 AM
Mon., 9/18 — vs. Burlington — 5 PM
Thu., 9/21 — vs. Cody — 4 PM
Sat., 9/23 — at Buffalo — Noon
Tue., 9/26 — vs. Meeteetse — 5 PM
Thu., 9/28 — at Lovell — 4 PM
Tue., 10/3 — vs. Sheridan — 4 PM
Mon., 10/9 — at Rocky Mountain — 5 PM
Fri., 10/13 — at Thermopolis — 4 PM
Sat., 10/14 — vs. Worland — 11 AM
Mon., 10/16 — vs. Greybull — 5 PM
Tue., 10/17 — at Cody — 4 PM
Fri., 10/20 — vs. Lovell — 4 PM
Thu., 8/17 — at Campbell County — 10 AM
Thu., 8/17 — at Thunder Basin — 2 PM
Fri., 8/18 — vs. Green River — 9 AM
Fri., 8/18 — vs. Rock Springs — Noon
Mon., 8/21 — at Jackson Hole — 3 PM
Sat., 8/26 — at Sheridan — 11 AM
Tue., 8/29 — at Cody — 4 PM
Sat., 9/2 — at Rawlins — 1 PM
Thu., 9/7 — vs. Cody — 4 PM
Sat., 9/9 — vs. Kelly Walsh — 10 AM
Sat., 9/9 — vs. Natrona County — 2 PM
Fri., 9/15 — Regionals at Gillette — 8 AM
Sat., 9/16 — Regionals at Gillette — 8 AM
Thu., 9/21 — State at Gillette — 8:30 AM
Fri., 9/22 — State at Gillette — 8:30 AM
Sat., 9/23 — State at Gillette — 8:30 AM
Fri., 8/18 — vs. Green River — 3 PM
Sat., 8/19 — vs. Rock Springs — 3 PM
Mon., 8/21 — at Jackson — 3 PM
Sat., 8/26 — at Casper Invite — TBD
Tue., 8/29 — vs. Cody — 4 PM
Fri., 9/1 — vs. Campbell County — 10 AM
Fri., 9/1 — vs. Thunder Basin — 2 PM
Thu., 9/7 — at Cody — 4 PM
Sat., 9/9 — at Sheridan Invite — TBD